U10

Marte Luypaert
  • Coach (°)
Rube Doms
  • Speler (°2015)
Wout Fierens
  • Speler (°2015)
Ayhan Hytchins Delva
  • Speler (°2014)
Nisse Mertens
  • Speler (°2015)
Flynn Moortgat
  • Speler (°2014)
Rosario Samuel Pedro
  • Speler (°2014)
Tibe Suls
  • Speler (°2014)
Tars Timmerman
  • Speler (°2014)
Eden Van Hoof
  • Speler (°2015)
Fonne Vlaeminck
  • Speler (°2014)

Wedstrijden

Datum Uur Type Match Locatie Score
02-09-2023 14.00 Panters Baasrode OEFEN Panters Baasrode G10 A - BC Opwijk G10 A Pantershal
30-09-2023 14.00 U10 Niveau 4 C7 Panters Baasrode G10 A - BBC Lokeren G10 B Pantershal 1- 1
07-10-2023 14.00 U10 Niveau 4 C7 Panters Baasrode G10 A - B.B.C. Zele G10 B Pantershal 1- 1
14-10-2023 09.00 U10 Niveau 4 C7 BBC Wuitens Hamme G10 A - Panters Baasrode G10 A Go! Sporthal in beweging 1- 1 AFOR
21-10-2023 14.00 U10 Niveau 4 C7 Panters Baasrode G10 A - BBC Bazel G10 B Pantershal 1- 1
28-10-2023 15.30 U10 Niveau 4 C7 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G10 C - Panters Baasrode G10 A Sporthal De Witte Molen 1- 1
11-11-2023 14.00 U10 Niveau 4 C7 Panters Baasrode G10 A - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G10 C Pantershal 1- 1
19-11-2023 11.30 U10 Niveau 4 C7 B.B.C. Zele G10 B - Panters Baasrode G10 A De Klodde 1- 1
25-11-2023 14.00 U10 Niveau 4 C7 Panters Baasrode G10 A - BBC Wuitens Hamme G10 A Pantershal 1- 1 BFOR
02-12-2023 17.00 U10 Niveau 4 C7 BBC Lokeren G10 B - Panters Baasrode G10 A Stedelijke Sporthal Durmehal 1- 1
09-12-2023 15.00 U10 Niveau 4 C7 BBC Bazel G10 B - Panters Baasrode G10 A Sportcentrum De Dulpop 1- 1
13-01-2024 16.00 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 Panters Baasrode G10 A - BC Asse-Ternat G10 D Pantershal 1- 1
21-01-2024 11.30 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 B.B.C. Zele G10 B - Panters Baasrode G10 A De Klodde 1- 1
27-01-2024 14.00 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 Londerzeelse Dunkers G10 A - Panters Baasrode G10 A Sporthal Verma Malderen 1- 1
03-02-2024 14.00 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 Panters Baasrode G10 A - DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst G10 A Pantershal 1- 1
25-02-2024 09.00 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 BBC Erembodegem G10 B - Panters Baasrode G10 A Denderdal
10-03-2024 11.30 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere G10 B - Panters Baasrode G10 A Sint Bavo
16-03-2024 14.00 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 Panters Baasrode G10 A - B.B.C. Zele G10 B Pantershal
23-03-2024 17.00 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 BC Asse-Ternat G10 D - Panters Baasrode G10 A Sportloods Waalborre
13-04-2024 14.00 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 Panters Baasrode G10 A - Londerzeelse Dunkers G10 A Pantershal
21-04-2024 13.00 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst G10 A - Panters Baasrode G10 A TechniGO! campus De Voorstad
27-04-2024 14.00 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 Panters Baasrode G10 A - BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere G10 B Pantershal
11-05-2024 14.00 U10 Niveau 4 R2 B7 Panters Baasrode G10 A - BBC Erembodegem G10 B Pantershal

Gouden sponsors