Oeps, je schermpje is te klein!

Draaien die handel...

Datum Match Type Verslag
08/08/2019Panters A – Geranimo Bornem Basket AOefenwedstrijd
11/08/2019Panters A – Amon Jeugd Gentson AOefenwedstrijd
15/08/2019Panters A – BBC Scheldejeugd Temse AOefenwedstrijd
18/08/2019Haantjes-D’Hondt-Interieur-Oudenaarde A – Panters AOefenwedstrijd
25/08/2019BBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke A – Panters AOefenwedstrijd
01/09/2019BC Asse-Ternat – Panters AOefenwedstrijd
07/09/2019Panters A – Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem BCompetitie
14/09/2019Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk A – Panters ACompetitie
21/09/2019Basket MIDWEST SPIE Izegem A – Panters ACompetitie
28/09/2019Panters A – BBC Houtem ACompetitie
03/10/2019Panters A – BC Opwijk AOefenwedstrijd
12/10/2019Panters A – Racing Brugge ACompetitie
19/10/2019“Au Pingouin” Basket Blankenberge A – Panters ACompetitie
25/10/2019Panters A – Gent-Oost Eagles ACompetitie
02/11/2019BBC Falco Gent B – Panters ACompetitie
09/11/2019Panters B – Crelan Okapi Aalstar BCompetitie
23/11/2019Panters A – Melco Ieper BCompetitie
30/11/2019Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors A – Panters ACompetitie
07/12/2019Panters A – KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen ACompetitie
14/12/2019BBC Denderleeuw A – Panters ACompetitie
04/01/2020Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem B – Panters ACompetitie
11/01/2020Panters A – Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk ACompetitie
18/01/2020Panters A – Basket MIDWEST SPIE Izegem ACompetitie
25/01/2020BJM-Gembas Knesselare A – Panters BCompetitie
08/02/2020Racing Brugge A – Panters ACompetitie
16/02/2020Panters A – “Au Pingouin” Basket Blankenberge ACompetitie
23/02/2020Gent-Oost Eagles A – Panters ACompetitie
01/03/2020Crelan Okapi Aalstar B – Panters ACompetitie
07/03/2020Panters A – BBC Falco Gent BCompetitie
14/03/2020Melco Ieper B – Panters ACompetitie
28/03/2020Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen A – Panters ACompetitie
04/04/2020Panters A – Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors ACompetitie
18/04/2020Panters A – BBC Olympia Denderleeuw ACompetitie

Gouden sponsors