U16A

Pieter-Jan Tuyaerts
  • Coach (°2000)
Lucas Anaafi
  • Speler (°2009)
Carsten De Brandt
  • Speler (°2008)
Sam Delcour
  • Speler (°2009)
Lucas Lievens
  • Speler (°2008)
Victor Mannaert
  • Speler (°2008)
Jasper Preneel
  • Speler (°2008)
Chris Sebastio Malungo
  • Speler (°2009)
L.L. Shobijora Malundana
  • Speler (°2009)
Sander Van Hoeck
  • Speler (°2009)
Brick Vlaeminck
  • Speler (°2009)

Wedstrijden

Datum Uur Type Match Locatie Score
26-08-2023 14.00 Panters Baasrode OEFEN Panters Baasrode J16 A - Friendly Bulls Ixelles J16 Pantershal
02-09-2023 12.00 Panters Baasrode OEFEN Panters Baasrode J16 A - BC Opwijk J16 A Pantershal 67- 50
09-09-2023 14.00 Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens Poule B Panters Baasrode J16 A - KBBC Eksaarde J16 A Pantershal 56- 79
16-09-2023 12.00 U16 Niveau 3 E Panters Baasrode J16 A - Onderons Grembergen J16 A Pantershal 50- 72
23-09-2023 17.00 U16 Niveau 3 E BBC Bazel J16 A - Panters Baasrode J16 A Sporthal Zwijndrecht 67- 49
30-09-2023 11.15 U16 Niveau 3 E Geranimo Bornem Basket J16 A - Panters Baasrode J16 A Sporthal Breeven 90- 46
07-10-2023 09.45 U16 Niveau 3 E BBC Falco Gent J16 B - Panters Baasrode J16 A Sint Janscollege 73- 34
14-10-2023 12.00 U16 Niveau 3 E Panters Baasrode J16 A - Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A Pantershal 51- 80
21-10-2023 17.00 U16 Niveau 3 E Onderons Grembergen J16 A - Panters Baasrode J16 A Sporthal Scheldedreef 103- 55
29-10-2023 11.00 Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens Poule B e5 Sgolba Aalter J16 A - Panters Baasrode J16 A Sportpark Aalter 103- 55
04-11-2023 12.00 U16 Niveau 3 E Panters Baasrode J16 A - Geranimo Bornem Basket J16 A Pantershal 41- 77
12-11-2023 14.00 U16 Niveau 3 E Panters Baasrode J16 A - BBC Bazel J16 A Pantershal 62- 57
18-11-2023 12.00 U16 Niveau 3 E Panters Baasrode J16 A - BBC Falco Gent J16 B Pantershal 63- 65
25-11-2023 15.00 U16 Niveau 3 E Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A - Panters Baasrode J16 A Sporthal Temsica 65- 69
02-12-2023 12.00 Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens Poule B Panters Baasrode J16 A - Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A Pantershal 66- 70
13-01-2024 12.00 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F Panters Baasrode J16 A - BC Opwijk J16 A Pantershal 53- 50
20-01-2024 14.30 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F Red Vic Wilrijk J16 A - Panters Baasrode J16 A Sporthal Red Vic 75- 60
03-02-2024 12.00 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F Panters Baasrode J16 A - Londerzeelse Dunkers J16 A Pantershal 68- 76
02-03-2024 14.00 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F Panters Baasrode J16 A - BBC Haacht J16 A Pantershal
09-03-2024 12.00 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F Phantoms Basket Boom J16 B - Panters Baasrode J16 A Braxhall
16-03-2024 12.00 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F Panters Baasrode J16 A - Red Vic Wilrijk J16 A Pantershal
23-03-2024 15.00 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F BC Opwijk J16 A - Panters Baasrode J16 A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Opwijk
13-04-2024 12.00 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F Panters Baasrode J16 A - BBC Schelle J16 A Pantershal
20-04-2024 14.00 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F Londerzeelse Dunkers J16 A - Panters Baasrode J16 A Sporthal Verma Malderen
27-04-2024 12.00 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F Panters Baasrode J16 A - Phantoms Basket Boom J16 B Pantershal
05-05-2024 09.30 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F BBC Haacht J16 A - Panters Baasrode J16 A Sportcomplex Den Dijk Wespelaar
12-05-2024 15.15 U16 Niveau 3 R2 F BBC Schelle J16 A - Panters Baasrode J16 A Sportschuur De Griene

Gouden sponsors